Officers

TD
TALITHEA R. DUNCAN
FTR - PRESIDENT
ASSOCIATION REP
MV
MARLENA M. VENTURA
VICE-PRESIDENT
KG
KATHRYN R. GRAF
VICE-PRESIDENT
ASSOCIATION REP
SJ
SANDRA A. JIMENEZ
FTR - VICE-PRESIDENT
ASSOCIATION REP
NB
NICOLE A. BACKLUND
SECRETARY
ASSOCIATION REP
JG
JOHN R. GUINDON
TREASURER
ASSOCIATION REP
DO
DANA M. OLIVER
MEMBERSHIP CHAIR
ASSOCIATION REP
DH
DAWN A. HOWLEN
MEMBERSHIP CHAIR
MEMBER BENEFITS COOR.
ASSOCIATION REP
NJ
NAOMI JOHNSON-LAFLEUR
NEGOTIATIONS CHAIR
LEGISLATIVE CHAIR
PRIDE CHAIR
FTR - WEB MASTER
JW
JANICE A. WILLIAMS
FTR - GRIEVANCE CHAIR
AL
ANA M. LOZADA
PRIDE CHAIR
FAST COORDINATOR
ASSOCIATION REP
RW
RHONDA S. WILLIAMS
PRIDE CHAIR
ASSOCIATION REP

Building Reps

TD
TALITHEA R. DUNCAN
Trenton Central High School - Main Campus
KG
KATHRYN R. GRAF
TRENTON EDUCATION ASSN
SJ
SANDRA A. JIMENEZ
Columbus Elementary School
NB
NICOLE A. BACKLUND
TRENTON CENTRAL HS-9th Grade Academy
JG
JOHN R. GUINDON
LUIS MUNOZ-RIVERA ELEM
DO
DANA M. OLIVER
Trenton Central High School - Main Campus
DH
DAWN A. HOWLEN
Hedgepeth-Williams Elementary School
AL
ANA M. LOZADA
Robbins Elementary School
RW
RHONDA S. WILLIAMS
P.J. Hill Elementary
MS
MATTHEW M. SIMMONS
Daylght/Twilight High School
JF
JOHN FORTE
Trenton Central High School - Main Campus
SF
SANDRA F. FARRAKHAN
Trenton Central High School - Main Campus
JM
JOSEPH MELONE
ADMINISTRATION BLDG
JM
JOEL J. MERKIN
TRENTON CENTRAL HS-9th Grade Academy
TM
THOMAS M. MONTANARI
Trenton Central High School - Main Campus
HH
HUSSAIN A. HAQQ
Trenton Central High School - Main Campus
TP
THOMAS J. PULLIZZI
TRENTON CENTRAL HS-9th Grade Academy
NS
NOHA SALEH
Dunn Middle School
KW
KATHRYN A. WOLDEN
Dunn Middle School
DR
DAVON C. RODGERS
Dunn Middle School
LC
LIZA M. CABY
DD
DENISE L. DAVIS
LUIS MUNOZ-RIVERA ELEM
RE
ROBERT J. ESPOSITO
LUIS MUNOZ-RIVERA ELEM
KP
KEITH A. POWERS
Columbus Elementary School
RW
REBECCA J. WEIR
Mott Elementary School
MW
MICHAEL J. WHEARY
Franklin Elementary School
YL
YAKIMA N. LEAK
Franklin Elementary School
SR
SCHAEFFONA S. ROBINSON-GENTRY
Franklin Elementary School
AA
ADRIENNE M. AGNOLI
Jefferson Elementary School
CR
CHARLOTTE RANKIN
Grant Elementary School
BP
BRITTANY N. PRESTON
Grant Elementary School
BW
BARBARA J. WINCKLER
Grant Elementary School
NT
NATALIE M. TYMCZYSZYN
Grant Elementary School
DL
DOMENICA LOPREATO
P.J. Hill Elementary
AE
AMANDA ELY
Gregory Elementary School
DH
DENISE A. HALLINAN
Monument Elementary School
CH
CHANEIKA M. HARRIS
Columbus Elementary School
AW
AARYENNE S. WHITE
Joyce Kilmer Middle School
CW
CHANTEL T. WOOTEN
Joyce Kilmer Middle School
OJ
OLA W. JOHNSON
Mott Elementary School
KM
KIMBERLY A. MARCUCCI
Mott Elementary School
SS
STEVEN M. STALLONE
P.J. Hill Elementary
DR
DONNA L. ROBINSON
Parker Elementary
SH
SHARON H. HAMM-GRAVES
Parker Elementary
GL
GLORIA LITUMA
Washington Elementary School
AM
ANGELA M. MANUTTI
Robbins Elementary School
LR
LAUREN REDMOND
Robbins Elementary School
DB
DIANA J. BESS-SWAINSON
Washington Elementary School
NB
NATASHA G. BOYD
ROBBINS ANNEX
AL
AYANNA J. LAFLEUR
Washington Elementary School
MM
MICHELLE MARRAZZO
Wilson Elementary School
LM
LEN MITNAUL
Wilson Elementary School
AB
AARON D. BROOKS
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School
CK
CHELSEA KING
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR M.S.